news close toggle toggle-filled warning facebook lock ellipsis settings Info table calendar alerts Favorite clock link twitter double_angle_left double_angle_right double_angle_up double_angle_down Previous Next angle_up angle_down menu-soccer soccer soccer-live mymatches-soccer Substitution In Substitution Out Red Card Yellow Card Second Yellow Card Goal Goal Missed Goal Penalty Goal Penalty Missed Own Goal
November 23
FT
Burnley
Crystal Palace
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton
November 23
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis
November 23
FT
Salgueiros
Sporting Covilha
AET
Penafiel
Maritimo
FT
Real SC
Belenenses SAD
FT
Academica
Varzim
live58'
Sacavenense
Sporting CP
November 23
FT
Oud-Heverlee
St.Truiden
November 23
FT
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
November 23
FT
FC Ufa
Khimki
November 23
23:00
Sport Recife
Atletico GO
November 23
FT
Salernitana
Cremonese
November 23
FT
Guingamp
AC Ajaccio
November 23
FT
Albacete
Almeria
November 23
FT
VfL Osnabrück
Nuernberg
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
November 23
FT
Balikesirspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Menemenspor
Altay
November 24
10:00
Genclerbirligi
Kirsehir Belediyespor
November 23
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Randers FC
November 23
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Haecken
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Sirius
Mjaellby
10:00
Beijing Guoan
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
10:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Shanghai Shenhua
live28'
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres
November 23
FT
Ararat Armenia
FC Noah
FT
Sabah FK
Sabail
November 23
FT
Figueirense
Sampaio Correa
23:00
Botafogo SP
? - ?
Avai FC
November 23
23:00 Limited coverage
Botafogo PB
? - ?
Remo
FT
Bragantino PA
Atletico Acreano
FT
Altos
Santos AP
20:00 Limited coverage
Bare
? - ?
River AC
FT
ACD Potiguar
Coruripe
FT
Esmac PA
0 - 1
CA Juventus SP
November 23
FT
Arda Kardzhali
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
November 23
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
live18'
Universidad de Concepcion
Huachipato
November 24
00:30
Union Espanola
O'Higgins
November 23
Postp.
Santiago Morning
? - ?
Deportes Copiapo
November 23
FT
HNK Gorica
NK Varazdin
November 23
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Pafos FC
FT
Universidad Catolica
Mushuc Runa
FT
Orense
Barcelona SC
23:00
CSD Macara
LDU Portoviejo
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
FT
Leicester City U23
West Ham United U23
FT
Newcastle United U23
Norwich City U23
FT
Sunderland U23
Crystal Palace U23
FT
Leeds United U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
FT
Burnley U23
Fulham U23
FT
Stoke City U23
Aston Villa U23
FT
Coventry City Reserve
1 - 2
Nottingham Forest FC
FT
College 1975
Lynx
November 23
FT
NFC Volos
OFI Crete
live74'
Lobos UPNFM
Honduras Progreso
FT
Odisha FC
Hyderabad FC
November 23
FT
Al Najaf
1 - 0
Al Minaa
FT
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
0 - 0
Al Hedood
FT
Baghdad FC
0 - 1
Al Talaba
FT
Naft Maysan
0 - 0
Al Semawah
FT
Al Zawraa
1 - 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
November 23
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
November 23
Postp.
Potenza
? - ?
Avellino
07:00
FC Astana
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
08:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Ordabasy Shymkent
08:00
Taraz
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
November 23
FT
Al-Tadhamon
Khaitan SC
FT
Al-Shabab SC
Al Sahel SC
FT
Kazma
1 - 1
Burgan SC
November 23
FT
FK Liepaja
Valmieras FK
November 23
FT
Mqabba
1 - 0
St. George's FC
FT
Atletico de San Luis II
Reboceros de la Piedad
FT
Academia Cantolao
Universidad San Martin
FT
Cienciano
Alianza Universidad
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
November 23
FT
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock
November 23
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Sepsi OSK
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
FC FCSB
November 23
Postp.
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
Ripensia Timisoara
FT
Al-Raed
Abha
FT
Damac FC
Al Ain
FT
Al Qadasiya
Al Batin
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Ahli
Al Shabab
FT
Al Hilal
Al Nassr FC
FT
Sollentuna FF
Vasalunds IF
FT
Aarau
Grasshopper
November 23
FT
Al-Ittihad
Al-Taleiah
FT
Al-Jaish
Al-Futowa
FT
Al-Karamah
Hutteen
FT
Jableh SC
Al-Wahda
FT
Tishreen
Al-Horiyah
10:00 Limited coverage
Ofspor
? - ?
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
10:00 Limited coverage
Karsiyaka
? - ?
Arhavispor
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1 - 2
Adiyamanspor
FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
0 - 3
Karakopru Belediyespor
November 23
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
1 - 0
FC Mariupol
live69'
Cerro Largo
Liverpool FC
23:15
Montevideo Wanderers
? - ?
Club Atletico Progreso
November 24
08:00 Limited coverage
Mashal Muborak
? - ?
Navbahor Namangan
live71'
Caracas
GV Maracay
November 24
00:00
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Aragua FC
FT
Fundacion AIFI
1 - 1
Yaracuy FC
FT
Universidad Central
2 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare
19:30 Limited coverage
Deportivo Lara B
? - ?
Angostura FC